Classifica marcatori (aggiornata al 27 maggio 2011) mancano i marcatori di:  Calzolaro (18a), Real Tiferno (16a,18a), Orsini (18a), Ronti (14a,17a,18a) e Santamaradona (14a,18a)
Giocatore Squadra Reti 1a 2a 3a 4a 5a 6a 7a 8a 9a 10a 11a 12a 13a 14a 15a 16a 17a 18a
Romani Fabio BOCA D'AGGIA S.SECONDO 20 3     2 2     2 4   2 1   3   1    
Ascani Alessandro  PIOSINA 15 4 1           1 1 2 2 1           3
Belli Bruno OLYMPIAKOS LA TINA 14   3   1 2       2   2   3 1        
Chieli Alessio BOCA D'AGGIA S.SECONDO 14     1 4 2   2       1       1 1 2  
Zazzi Alessandro  AMATORI LAMA 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1       2   1 2  
Bellani Marco GNU TEAM COSPAIA 13 1 1 3   2 1           1 1   1     2
Lazzari Alessio L'ORIZZONTE RONTI 12 2   1   3 2 1   2 1                
Coradazzi Massimiliano ORSINI 10   1 2   1 1       1 1 2   1        
Paolucci Sauro MARY BROTHERS 119 10                   1 1 1   1 2 1 3  
Bianconi Lorenzo RIOSECCO 9 1 1     1 2         1   2         1
Bigotti Mauro  OLYMPIAKOS LA TINA 9       2   1         3 1 1   1      
Carletti Daniele COSMOS S. PIO X 9         1     1 1 1 1   1   1 2    
Marini Rudy   OLYMPIAKOS LA TINA 9 1 2     1   1       1     2 1      
Brodi Andrea MARY BROTHERS 119 8 1                   3 1 2         1
Campanelli Marco COSMOS S. PIO X 8       1         1 2       1 2     1
Coltellini Leonardo   MARY BROTHERS 119 8 2 1       1   1       1         1 1
Johuiri M.  BORGOROSSO 8       1   1       1       1 2 1 1  
Lanzi Marco AMATORI LAMA 8 1   1       1 1               1 3  
Pieracci Diego   REAL TIFERNO 8 2 1             2 1 1 1            
Bacci Daniele MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 7   1   1   1 2 1     1              
Ceccagnoli Moreno LONGOBARDA 7           2   1     1     1       2
Apolli Emanuele RIOSECCO 6       1     2 1               1   1
Bernicchi Emilio LONGOBARDA 6       1   3       1 1              
Braccalenti Gabriele REAL TIFERNO 6       1       1 2     2            
Burini Nicola CALZOLARO 6     2       2               1   1  
Ciani Andrea COSMOS S. PIO X 6 1   1         1   1           2    
De Simone Luca PIOSINA 6     1           1   2 1           1
Ditto Giuseppe MARY BROTHERS 119 6               1   1 1 1         1 1
Marconi Federico LONGOBARDA 6               1     2 1     1   1  
Alunno Mirko LONGOBARDA 5         1     1 1     1         1  
Belardinelli Diego LONGOBARDA 5   1 2                         1   1
Bianchi Michele  MARY BROTHERS 119 5 1     1       2 1                  
Cacciatori Giacomo RIOSECCO 5         1   1   2           1      
Capacci Maurizio MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 5 1           1 1       1 1          
Ciaccini Alessio L'ORIZZONTE RONTI 5 1   1     1   1     1              
Dini Giacomo AMATORI LAMA 5                   3           2    
Fiorucci Leonardo UNITED 5     1     1                 1   1 1
Nutrica Michele PIOSINA 5     2 1   1 1                      
Podrini Luca AMATORI LAMA 5 2 1 1     1                        
Ricciardi Saverio OLD BLACKS 5 1         1         1         1 1  
Santioni Daniele REAL TIFERNO 5   1                 3   1          
Savignani Armando OLD BLACKS 5                 1 1   2     1      
Scarpellini Filippo ORSINI 5 1 1 2     1                        
Tomba F. UNITED 5                     1     1     1 2
Tosti Sauro UNITED 5               1               2 1 1
Venturini Matteo TIGROTTI MORRA 5           1   1   1         1     1
Alunno Selleri Lorenzo BORGOROSSO 4   1             1         2        
Bastianelli Andrea SANTA MARADONA 4                         1   1   2  
Bini Luca GNU TEAM COSPAIA 4                     1     1 1 1    
Della Rocca Lorenzo SAN BIAGIO 4     1   1               1   1      
Mahrakh Hicham MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 4 1     1 1 1                        
Manfucci Stefano BOCA D'AGGIA S.SECONDO 4     1 1   1                   1    
Meocci Giacomo SANTA MARADONA 4           1 1 2                    
Prosperi Simone BOCA D'AGGIA S.SECONDO 4                   1   2   1        
Tagliatesta Matteo ORSINI 4   1         1         1     1      
Amadori Mirko BORGOROSSO 3             1           1   1      
Bettacchioli Simone TIGROTTI MORRA 3         1     2                    
Birettoni Giuliano MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 3             1     2                
Birettoni S. MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 3     1             1         1      
Bogliari Marco RIOSECCO 3         1               1 1        
Buriani F. COSMOS S. PIO X 3   1                 1         1    
Caidominici Sandro RIOSECCO 3       2       1                    
Capacci S. CALZOLARO 3               2                 1  
Casacci M. COSMOS S. PIO X 3             1       1 1            
Cenciarini Fabio CALZOLARO 3     1                   1     1    
Coltellini Nicola PIOSINA 3                 1 2                
Cortesi Massimo  CALZOLARO 3     1       1       1              
De Simone Daniele REAL TIFERNO 3   1 1           1                  
Dini Pierpaolo UNITED 3     1   1 1                        
Esposito Alessandro MARY BROTHERS 119 3   1   1                       1    
Fiorucci Fausto RIOSECCO 3               1   1 1              
Maccarone Mauro UNITED 3                               2   1
Migliorati Diego  OLYMPIAKOS LA TINA 3 1 1 1                              
Moschini Nicola BORGOROSSO 3                         1   2      
Nutrica Francesco AMATORI LAMA 3       1       1                   1
Paoloni Lorenzo COSMOS S. PIO X 3   1   1             1              
Pigliapoco Diego REAL TIFERNO 3           1 1               1      
Puletti Daniele GNU TEAM COSPAIA 3   1       1             1          
Ranieri Raul BORGOROSSO 3     1                     2        
Santoru Salvatore SAN BIAGIO 3         1 1                 1      
Silveri Nicola SANTA MARADONA 3 1     1 1                          
Suriani Francesco UNITED 3             1               1     1
Tanef Vlad SANTA MARADONA 3     1             1             1  
Valcelli Nicola MARY BROTHERS 119 3 1   1   1                          
Alberti Luca CALZOLARO 2         2                          
Alunno SANTA MARADONA 2               2                    
Andrei Stefano BORGOROSSO 2         1                         1
Antonelli Enrico L'ORIZZONTE RONTI 2         1       1                  
Apolli Michele RIOSECCO 2                             1     1
Barni Simone GNU TEAM COSPAIA 2         1   1                      
Biagini Francesco GNU TEAM COSPAIA 2     1             1                
Biagioni Alessio RIOSECCO 2                                 2  
Bianchi Enrico  MARY BROTHERS 119 2       1           1                
Bonacci Daniele SAN BIAGIO 2               1         1          
Bracalenti Alessandro MARY BROTHERS 119 2                 1   1              
Brachelente ORSINI 2                 1       1          
Calisti Marco COSMOS S. PIO X 2                           1 1      
Cesari Matteo OLYMPIAKOS LA TINA 2 1                   1              
Chimenti F. MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 2   1                 1              
Cucchiarini Giovanni AMATORI LAMA 2               1 1                  
Fabbri Diego LONGOBARDA 2             1             1        
Faquir BORGOROSSO 2                           1 1      
Gallina Fabrizio PIOSINA 2             1       1              
Gattaponi Marco TIGROTTI MORRA 2   1           1                    
Granci Marco PIOSINA 2       1                   1        
Mancini Gabriele AMATORI LAMA 2                             1   1  
Manfroni SANTA MARADONA 2                         1       1  
Marinelli Marco BORGOROSSO 2                 1     1            
Mariotti Mirko  PIOSINA 2 1 1                                
Mariucci Pietro MONTE S. MARIA TIBERINA 2